Here are 29 Insanely Sexy Pictures of Anushka Shetty. I think everyone can agree that Anushka Shetty is one of the sexiest actresses in Telugu industry now a day ! So in honor of her sex appeal, enjoy this gallery of her hottest pictures!

20th picture Will Blow Your Mind!

Anushka Shetty looks simply stunning even without makeup. The leading actress of the movie, Anushka Shetty, is one of the most naturally beautiful actresses around. The South Indian movie industry has always been home to enchanting beauties. Despite her crazy schedule, she manages to surprise us each time with her natural beauty. She has been blessed with natural good looks.

Let’s not forget that nothing in this world will last forever. Not unless it is well preserved.

Anushka Shetty takes utmost care of her beauty. Trust us when we say there aren’t any makeup tricks behind that pretty face. Some discipline, strict diet, good skin care, fitness regime and determination are few things responsible for Anushka’s beauty. The lady shares her beauty tips that have done wonders for her. Know more about her beauty secrets and start following a care routine for yourself from today!

 

Anushka Shetty hot photos #1

Anushka Shetty hot photos #2

Anushka Shetty Date of Birth (7 November 1981) in Mangalore, Karnataka. Anushka study school in Bangalore and Bachelor of Computer Applications at the Mount Carmel College, Bangalore. She is also a yoga instructor, trained under Bharat Thakur.

Anushka Shetty hot photos #3

Anushka Shetty hot photos #4

Anushka acting debut in Telugu film “Puri Jagannath’s 2005”. and Anushka first starred in the blockbuster hit, the fantasy film Arundhati.

Anushka Shetty hot photos #5

Anushka Shetty hot photos #6

Anushka Shetty hot photos #7

ANUSHKA SHETTY PERSONAL PROFILE

Real Name: Sweety Shetty

Nickname: Mac

Anushka Shetty hot photos #8

Anushka Shetty hot photos #9

Anushka Shetty hot photos #10

Height: 1.78 m
Weight: In Kilograms- 62 Kg
Eye Colour: Black
Hair Colour: Black
Birth Place: Mangalore, Karnataka, India
Marital Status: Unmarried (in 2016)
Affairs/Boyfriends: Krish (Director)
Smoke: NO
Drink alcohol: No
Upcoming movies: S3, Baba Sathya Sai

Anushka Shetty hot photos #11

Anushka Shetty hot photos #12

Anushka Shetty hot photos #13

Anushka Shetty hot photos #14

Anushka Shetty hot photos #15

Anushka Shetty hot photos #16

Anushka Shetty hot photos #17

Anushka Shetty hot photos #18

Anushka Shetty hot photos #19

Anushka Shetty hot photos #20

Anushka Shetty hot photos #21

Anushka Shetty hot photos #22

Anushka Shetty hot photos #23

Anushka Shetty hot photos #24

Anushka Shetty hot photos #25

Anushka Shetty hot photos #26

Anushka Shetty hot photos #27

Anushka Shetty hot photos #28

Anushka Shetty hot photos #29

Anushka Shetty hot photos #30

Anushka Shetty hot photos #31